Home/

Apps/

Dating/

Chat & Date

Chat & Date

Chat & Date

Talk to others with just one click

Hamedic Ali

Chat & Date is developed and provided by Hamedic Ali.

VersionVaries with device
Updated on 2023-06-06
Rating0.0
CategoryDating
Package namekuwait.chat3
Downloads100+

Chat & Date Description

Talk to others with just one click

Do you have something to hide your chest but you can't find chatting with?
Are you bored and want to chat with someone else about what's on your mind?
Do you feel anxious, afraid, depressed, frustrated, and want to talk to someone else?

Chat & Date is made for you, so you can chat with others without them knowing about you, chat
Say what's on your mind now with just one click

This application can be used from many countries
Open up

Comments about Chat & Date Android Version

I don't like any app with ads and that demands for money instead data. They are very frustrating . Those are the two problem I have.
The cost is too high please try to reduce it... however everything thing is good .
Kuwait Chat‏ great app perfect application
I don't like any app with ads and that demands for money instead data. They are very frustrating . Those are the two problem I have.
The cost is too high please try to reduce it... however everything thing is good .
Kuwait Chat‏ great app perfect application

Is Chat & Date safe for my device?

Open up

Yes, Chat & Date follows the Google Play content guidelines to ensure safe use on your Android device.

What is an XAPK file, and what should I do if the Chat & Date I downloaded is an XAPK file?

Open up

A file with .xapk extension is a compressed package file. It is a container file format that incorporates APK and additional associated files required for the installation. The XAPK format was introduced to package the APK file and OBB file together for a seamless delivery and installation process. XAPK format can help reduce the package size of application. On mobile phones, users need to install the XAPK installer first, and then install XAPK files through that installer. You can find the installer here:https://apkcombo.com/how-to-install/. But on PC client, you just need to put the file on LDPlayer.

Can I play Chat & Date on my computer?

Open up

Yes, you can play Chat & Date on your computer by installing LDPlayer, an Android emulator. After installing LDPlayer, simply drag and drop the downloaded APK file into the emulator to start playing Chat & Date on PC. Alternatively, you can open the emulator, search for the game or app you want to play, and install it from there.

Program Available in Other Languages